NCM Solutions GSFP Optical Transceiver NCM-SFP-G-20 are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25 Gbps/1... Product #: NCM-SFP-G-20 2 - 3 Days

GSFP Optical Transceiver

Brand: NCM Solutions
Product Code: NCM-SFP-G-20
Availability: 2 - 3 Days
Weight: 0.00kg
Dimensions: 0.00cm x 0.00cm x 0.00cm

NCM-SFP-G-20 are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25 Gbps/1.063 Gbps operation and 20km transmission distance with single mode fiber.

About us

NCM Solution is meeting the needs of a converging Telecommunications market with the distribution of many of the finest manufacturers to meet your bandwidth and product offering needs of today and into the future.

Address

NCM Solutions
8125 NW 64th Street. Miami, FL 33166

(305)640-0461
contact@ncmsolutions.com
Monday-Friday: 9.00 am - 5.00 pm